Park Yong Shik

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Park Yong Shik Facts

Native Name: 박용식

Birth Name: Yong Shik Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 26, 1946

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Yong Shik is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Yong Shik has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Yong Shik has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Yong Shik has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments