Park Yong Pal

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Park Yong Pal Facts

Native Name: 박용팔

Birth Name: Yong Pal Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 10, 1935

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Yong Pal is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Yong Pal has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Yong Pal has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Yong Pal has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments