Park Tae Jin

A south Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Park Tae Jin Facts

Native Name: 박태진

Birth Name: Tae Jin Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 15, 1983

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Tae Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Tae Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Tae Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Tae Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments