Park Soo Young

♥ 52 votes
Vote

Park Soo Young Facts

Native Name: 박수영

Birth Name: Soo Young Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 15, 1970

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Soo Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Soo Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Soo Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Soo Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments