Park So Jung

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Park So Jung Facts

Native Name: 박소정

Birth Name: So Jung Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 4, 1997

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Park So Jung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park So Jung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park So Jung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park So Jung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments