Park Seong Yong

Cinematographer

♥ 12 votes
Vote

Park Seong Yong Facts

Native Name: 박성용

Birth Name: Seong Yong Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 1, 1905

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Seong Yong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Seong Yong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Seong Yong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Seong Yong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments