Park Se Jeong

Park Se Jeong is a professional model currently signed to KPLUS modeling agency, She is a fitness enthusiast who keeps in shape by weight training three or four times a week and playing lawn tennis. She has said that her most attractive features are her eyes, "sexy body," and her lively playful side.

♥ 11 votes
Vote

Park Se Jeong Facts

Native Name: 박세정

Birth Name: Se Jeong Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 12, 1997

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Park Se Jeong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Se Jeong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Se Jeong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Se Jeong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments