Park Sang Hoon

Park Sang Hoon is a South Korean actor.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Park Sang Hoon Facts

Native Name: 박상훈

Birth Name: Sang Hoon Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 16, 1979

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Sang Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Sang Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Sang Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Sang Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments