Park Min Ho

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Park Min Ho Facts

Native Name: 박민호

Birth Name: Min Ho Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 10, 1981

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Min Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Min Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Min Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Min Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments