Park Kyu Yeop

Park Kyu Yeop is a South Korean actress, under Day Entertainment (디에이와이엔터테인먼트).

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Park Kyu Yeop Facts

Native Name: 박규엽

Birth Name: Kyu Yeop Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 20, 1905

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Park Kyu Yeop is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Kyu Yeop has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Kyu Yeop has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Kyu Yeop has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments