Park Joo Hee

Park Joo Hee is a South Korean actress. She studied film at Seoul’s Konkuk University, and first rose to prominence when she scooped the Best Actress award at the Busan International Short Film Festival in 2013.

♥ 124 votes
Vote

Park Joo Hee Facts

Native Name: 박주희

Birth Name: Joo Hee Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 28, 1987

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Park Joo Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

No data was found

In a different role

Director

Park Joo Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Park Joo Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Park Joo Hee has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments