Park Ji Young

Park Ji Young is a South Korean actress.

♥ 156 votes
Vote

Park Ji Young Facts

Native Name: 박지영

Birth Name: Ji Young Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 8, 1969

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Park Ji Young is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Ji Young has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Ji Young has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Ji Young has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments