Park Ji Hoon

Park Ji Hoon was a Korean actor and model. He passed away on May 11, 2020 from stomach cancer.

♥ 48 votes
Vote

Park Ji Hoon Facts

Native Name: 박지훈

Birth Name: Ji Hoon Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 19, 1989

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Ji Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Ji Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Ji Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Ji Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments