Park Jae Chan

Park Jae Chan is a South Korean singer-songwriter and composer managed by Dongyo Entertainment. He is a member of the South Korean boy band group DONGKIZ and their first sub-unit DONGKIZ I:KAN.

(Source: kpopwiki)

♥ 37 votes
Vote

Park Jae Chan Facts

Native Name: 박재찬

Birth Name: Jae Chan Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 6, 2001

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Jae Chan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Jae Chan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Jae Chan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Jae Chan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments