Park In Hwan

Park In Hwan, born in Cheongju, is a South Korean actor who made his debut in the entertainment industry in 1965 and in the business world in 1970. He attended Chung Ang University.

♥ 112 votes
Vote

Park In Hwan Facts

Native Name: 박인환

Birth Name: In Hwan Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: January 6, 1945

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park In Hwan is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park In Hwan has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park In Hwan has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park In Hwan has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments