Park Hee Seok

Park Hee Seok, also known as K-Bean, is a South Korean singer. He is currently a member of XENEX, and is a former member of XTEN (X10) and BAIKAL.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Park Hee Seok Facts

Native Name: 박희석

Birth Name: Hee Seok Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 9, 1992

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Hee Seok is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Hee Seok has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Hee Seok has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Hee Seok has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments