Park Gyoo Ri

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Park Gyoo Ri Facts

Native Name: 박규리

Birth Name: Gyoo Ri Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 4, 1978

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Park Gyoo Ri is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Gyoo Ri has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Gyoo Ri has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Gyoo Ri has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments