Park Gi Seon

Stage Actor, Musical Theater Actor, Drama and Film Actor

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Park Gi Seon Facts

Native Name: 박기선

Birth Name: Gi Seon Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 16, 1905

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Gi Seon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Gi Seon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Gi Seon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Gi Seon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments