Park Geun Soo

♥ 3 votes
Vote

Park Geun Soo Facts

Native Name: 박근수

Birth Name: Geun Soo Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: November 16, 1970

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Geun Soo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Geun Soo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Geun Soo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Geun Soo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments