Park Eun Kyung

Park Eun Kyung is South Korean film producer.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Park Eun Kyung Facts

Native Name: 박은경

Birth Name: Eun Kyung Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 15, 1972

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Park Eun Kyung is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Eun Kyung has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Eun Kyung has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Eun Kyung has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments