Park Chul

Park Chul was a South Korean producing director at MBC and KBS, born in Gyeongsangnam, South Korea.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Park Chul Facts

Native Name: 박철

Birth Name: Chul Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 5, 1938

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Park Chul is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Chul has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Chul has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Chul has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments