Park Chan Kyu

Park Chan Kyu

Gender: Male

Birth Date: February 16, 1994

Native Name: 박찬규

Birth Name: Chan Kyu Park

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 3 likes

About Park Chan Kyu

Park Chan Kyu is a South Korean model, singer, and actor. He first began working in the entertainment industry as a model. On October 1, 2019, he was the first member of the new K-Pop boy band, TRIPLEME, to be announced by Polaris Entertainment. In 2020, he made his acting debut, taking his first television drama role in the series, “Cafe Kilimanjaro” (2020).

Drama & Movies

Park Chan Kyu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

No data was found

Director

Park Chan Kyu has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Park Chan Kyu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Park Chan Kyu has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments