Park Chae Rin

Park Chae Rin is a South Korean singer managed by KM Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group ICHILLIN’.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Park Chae Rin Facts

Native Name: 박채린

Birth Name: Chae Rin Park

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: March 31, 2003

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Park Chae Rin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Park Chae Rin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Park Chae Rin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Park Chae Rin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments