Owen

Owen, born Kim Hyun Woo, is a South Korean rapper who debuted under MKIT Rain in 2016.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Owen Facts

Native Name: 오왼

Birth Name: Hyun Woo Kim

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 13, 1991

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Owen is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Owen has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Owen has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Owen has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments