Old Rhomp

Son Ki Hoon, know by the stage name Old Rhomp, is a South Korean rapper.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Old Rhomp Facts

Native Name: 손기훈

Birth Name: Ki Hoon Son

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 28, 1995

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Old Rhomp is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Old Rhomp has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Old Rhomp has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Old Rhomp has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments