Oh Yun Gun

Oh Yun Gun is a South Korean artist managed by Maum entertainment.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Oh Yun Gun Facts

Native Name: 오윤건

Birth Name: Yun Gun Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 21, 1993

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Oh Yun Gun is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Yun Gun has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Yun Gun has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Yun Gun has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments