Oh Yoo Jin

Oh Yoo Jin

Gender: Female

Birth Date: December 22, 2000

Native Name: 오유진

Birth Name: Yoo Jin Oh

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 1 likes

About Oh Yoo Jin

Drama & Movies

Oh Yoo Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

No data was found

Director

Oh Yoo Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Yoo Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Oh Yoo Jin has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments

Coming soon