Oh Su Mi

South Korean star, she passed away in Hawaii USA at the age of 41.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Oh Su Mi Facts

Native Name: 오수미

Birth Name: Su Mi Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: October 3, 1950

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Oh Su Mi is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Su Mi has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Su Mi has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Su Mi has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments