Oh Soo Hye

Oh Soo Hye is a South Korean film and theatre actress. She made her debut as a theatre actress in 2016.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Oh Soo Hye Facts

Native Name: 오수혜

Birth Name: Soo Hye Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 6, 1987

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Oh Soo Hye is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Soo Hye has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Soo Hye has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Soo Hye has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments