Oh Soo Ah

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Oh Soo Ah Facts

Native Name: 오수아

Birth Name: Soo Ah Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 10, 1983

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Oh Soo Ah is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Soo Ah has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Soo Ah has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Soo Ah has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments