Oh Seung Hoon

Oh Seung Hoon

Gender: Male

Birth Date: February 11, 1991

Height: 178cm

Native Name: 오승훈

Birth Name: Seung Hoon Oh

Nationality:  Korean

♥ 368 likes

About Oh Seung Hoon

Oh Seung Hoon, a graduate of Kyung Hee University, is a model turned actor: on the stage, movie theatres and TV screens. His 2015 movie debut was in an independent film “Your Season”. In 2016 he appeared in the short film “Battle”, as well as on the stage with “Lemain.” He has been exponentially busy in 2017 appearing in dramas “Defendant” and “Doubtful Victory,” films “Method” and “Monsters” while juggling with stage work in “M. Butterfly” and “Bad Magnet.”

Drama & Movies

Oh Seung Hoon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Seung Hoon has directed the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Seung Hoon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Screenwriter

Oh Seung Hoon has written the following movies and drama series.
No data was found

Comments