Oh Se Deuk

Oh Se Deuk is a South Korean celebrity chef.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Oh Se Deuk Facts

Native Name: 오세득

Birth Name: Se Deuk Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 15, 1976

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Oh Se Deuk is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Se Deuk has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Se Deuk has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Se Deuk has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments