Oh Sang Jin

Oh Sang Jin is a South Korean MC, model, actor, and former MBC announcer.

♥ 39 votes
Vote

Oh Sang Jin Facts

Native Name: 오상진

Birth Name: Sang Jin Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 15, 1980

Gender: Male

Blood Type: B

Drama & Movies

Oh Sang Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Sang Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Sang Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Sang Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments