Oh Jung Won

She is a South Korean actress.

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Oh Jung Won Facts

Native Name: 오정원

Birth Name: Jung Won Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 25, 1967

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Oh Jung Won is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Jung Won has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Jung Won has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Jung Won has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments