Oh Jae Woong

Oh Jae Woong is a South Korean actor managed by Urban Works. His twin is also an actor by the name of Oh Yu Jin. His special talents include figure skating and contemporary dance.

♥ 36 votes
Vote

Oh Jae Woong Facts

Native Name: 오재웅

Birth Name: Jae Woong Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 23, 1999

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Oh Jae Woong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Jae Woong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Jae Woong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Jae Woong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments