Oh Hyun Jin

Oh Hyun Jin is a South Korean actor.

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Oh Hyun Jin Facts

Native Name: 오현진

Birth Name: Hyun Jin Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 26, 1986

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Oh Hyun Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Hyun Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Hyun Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Hyun Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments