Oh Dae Gyu

♥ 10 votes
Vote

Oh Dae Gyu Facts

Native Name: 오대규

Birth Name: Dae Gyu Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 16, 1968

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Oh Dae Gyu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Oh Dae Gyu has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Oh Dae Gyu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Oh Dae Gyu has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments