O.de

Oh Seung Min, known professionally as O.de, is a South Korean musician, singer & rapper. He is best known as the Synthesizer, Main Rapper & Vocalist of South Korean rock band Xdinary Heroes.

♥ 20 votes
Vote

O.de Facts

Native Name: 오승민

Birth Name: Seung Min Oh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 11, 2002

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

O.de is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

O.de has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

O.de has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

O.de has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments