Noh Phouluang Thongprasert

Phouluang Thongprasert, nicknamed Noh, is a Laotian actor currently based in Thailand. He is graduated from Department of International Business Administration at Ton Duc Thang University in Vietnam. Noh debuted in the 2021 series, Nitiman.

♥ 235 votes
Vote

Noh Phouluang Thongprasert Facts

Native Name: ภูหลวง ทองประเสริฐ

Birth Name: Phouluang Thongprasert

Nationality:  Laotian

Birth Date: January 18, 1998

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Noh Phouluang Thongprasert is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Noh Phouluang Thongprasert has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Noh Phouluang Thongprasert has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Noh Phouluang Thongprasert has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments