Noh Hee Joong

He is a South Korean actor

♥ 0 votes
Vote

Noh Hee Joong Facts

Native Name: 노희중

Birth Name: Hee Joong Noh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: July 24, 1971

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Noh Hee Joong is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Noh Hee Joong has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Noh Hee Joong has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Noh Hee Joong has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments