Nam Jung Hee

Nam Jung Hee is a South Korean actress.

♥ 27 votes
Vote

Nam Jung Hee Facts

Native Name: 남정희

Birth Name: Jung Hee Nam

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 5, 1942

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Nam Jung Hee is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Nam Jung Hee has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Nam Jung Hee has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Nam Jung Hee has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments