Nam Ji Woo

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Nam Ji Woo Facts

Native Name: 남지우

Birth Name: Ji Woo Nam

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: August 31, 1991

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Nam Ji Woo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Nam Ji Woo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Nam Ji Woo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Nam Ji Woo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments