Nam Dong Jin

♥ 2 votes
Vote

Nam Dong Jin Facts

Native Name: 남동진

Birth Name: Dong Jin Nam

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 19, 1972

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Nam Dong Jin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Nam Dong Jin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Nam Dong Jin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Nam Dong Jin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments