Na Tae Joo

Na Tae Joo is a Korean singer under K-TIGERS Entertainment. He is a former member of the co-ed group, K-Tigers Zero. Tae Joo began taking Tae-Kwon-Do lessons at K-TIGERS at the age of nine. He made his solo debut on September 15, 2020, with the EP 인생열차.

♥ 12 votes
Vote

Na Tae Joo Facts

Native Name: 나태주

Birth Name: Tae Joo Na

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 21, 1990

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Na Tae Joo is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Na Tae Joo has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Na Tae Joo has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Na Tae Joo has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments