Na In Gyu

Na In Gyu is a South Korean actor.

♥ 4 votes
Vote

Na In Gyu Facts

Native Name: 나인규

Birth Name: In Gyoo Na

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: May 27, 1905

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Na In Gyu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Na In Gyu has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Na In Gyu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Na In Gyu has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments