Mu

Mu is an idol under C9 Entertainment. He is currently a member of EPEX.

♥ 5 votes
Vote

Mu Facts

Native Name: 서경민

Birth Name: Kyung Min Suh

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: September 14, 2003

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Mu is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Mu has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Mu has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Mu has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments