Moon Jun Ho

Moon Jun Ho was a Korean pop trainee for one year and two months under Woollim Entertainment prior to his appearance on Produce X 101.

(Source: produce-101.fandom)

♥ 1 votes
Vote

Moon Jun Ho Facts

Native Name: 문준호

Birth Name: Jun Ho Moon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: June 22, 1905

Gender: Male

Drama & Movies

Moon Jun Ho is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Moon Jun Ho has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Moon Jun Ho has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Moon Jun Ho has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments