Moon Joo Yeon

Moon Joo Yeon is an actress and model under ESteem Entertainment. She starred in numerous music videos such as 1 of 1′ by SHINee, ‘Only You’ by Imfact, ‘Curious’ by CLAZZIQUAI PROJECT and ‘Better Day’ by 100%

♥ 26 votes
Vote

Moon Joo Yeon Facts

Native Name: 문주연

Birth Name: Joo Yeon Moon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: December 4, 1992

Gender: Female

Drama & Movies

Moon Joo Yeon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Moon Joo Yeon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Moon Joo Yeon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Moon Joo Yeon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments