Moon Hyun Bin

Moon Hyun Bin is a South Korean singer managed by Rain Company. He is a member of the boy group Ciipher. He was a trainee for two years and seven months under Starship Entertainment prior to his appearance on Produce X 101.

(Source: KpopWiki)

♥ 15 votes
Vote

Moon Hyun Bin Facts

Native Name: 문현빈

Birth Name: Hyun Bin Moon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: February 26, 2000

Gender: Male

Member of: CIIPHER

Drama & Movies

Moon Hyun Bin is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Moon Hyun Bin has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Moon Hyun Bin has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Moon Hyun Bin has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments