Moon Hyo Joon

Moon Hyo Joon was the vocalist and dancer of the kpop boy group A-jax. He is also a model. Some of his closest friends are Coco and Young Joo from The SeeYa, Minwoo from ZE:A, Youngji from KARA, Lim from Wonder Girls, JungWoo, Taeha and Yuhwan from SPEED, Injun, Jay and Karam from DGNA, Sungje from Supernova , Jiwon from SPICA  and Megan Lee. He is a part of the dance group “MOTF (Men Of The Future) Dance Crew”, together with IONE from Speed, B-Joo from Topp Dogg, Karam from DGNA (The Boss) and Sangmin from Cross Gene.

♥ 36 votes
Vote

Moon Hyo Joon Facts

Native Name: 문효준

Birth Name: Hyo Joon Moon

Nationality:  Korean

Birth Date: April 29, 1991

Gender:

Drama & Movies

Moon Hyo Joon is featured in the following Dramas and Movies

As main role

In a different role

Director

Moon Hyo Joon has directed the following movies and drama series.

Director & Screenwriter

Moon Hyo Joon has directed and screenwritten the following movies and drama series.

Screenwriter

Moon Hyo Joon has written the following movies and drama series.

Comments